Monday, September 30, 2013

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

ManufacturerPart NumberDescription
3Com3CSFP91SFP 1000Base-SX (LC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver
CiscoVIP480Versatile Interface Processor 4, Model 80
LucentBNJ82Lucent
NortelAL1001B04551024T
LucentBNJ82Lucent
NortelNTBB51CA93 Model: 0X8ASMNorstar 0x8 ASM
10GtekEXSFP10GEDAC5M Model: CABLEJuniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 5m
CiscoSFPGEL1000base-lx mini GBIC-LX with DDM
10GtekJ4858CHP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
Nortel960003819010 Model: C4600Nortel Base station
CiscoPA2E32E3 SERIAL ~ 2-Port E3 Serial Port Adapter, BNC co
LucentBNJ82Lucent
CiscoNMCUEEC
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
10GtekGLCSXMM Model: CABLEMODULECisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
CiscoVWIC22MFTT1E1
NortelNTKC0217New Nortel BCM50 MCDN (Global) Q.Sig Voice Networking Auth Code
NewBridge90218812Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 LR
CiscoWSG5484CISCO GBIC IN SEAL BAGS
HPJ4860ASFP 1000Base-ZX (LC/70Km/1550nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver
NortelNT8X06BA
LucentBNJ82Lucent
FujitsuFC9612AWB1Fujitsu
NortelNTAB4071New BCM 400 Unified Messaging 4-Seat Software Authorization Code
NewBridge90218901Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
LucentBNJ82Lucent
NewBridge90316202Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
CiscoGLCFE100FX100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM --2km
CiscoGLCFE100LX100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
InfineraTAM210GSR1 CLEI: WMUCAYAKAC
INFINERATOM10GSR1A
Avaya700340193Partner 18D Series 2 Refurbished
Avaya108514423 Model: 412TDLMerlin Magix Module ()
Nokia993854CNokia Cable - FXC/BOIA/BB2E to RFU Backplane
CiscoVIP480
EricssonROF13753892 Model: GJUG5Ericsson MD110 Group switch junct
LucentBNJ82Lucent
Kentrox77020KENTROX 19" RACK MOUNT SHELF 12 SLOT
LucentBNJ82Lucent
NortelNTBB06New Norstar 6 Port Fiber Expansion
LucentBNJ82Lucent
3Com3CXFP943Com 10GBASE-SR XFP ,850nm,MMF
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
Nokia470309ANokia FTCB OD Cable, RJ48C, 120Ohm, 15m
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
10GtekSFPGEL Model: MODULECisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF
APC - American PowerSY60K80FSYMMETRA PX 60KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
CiscoCHAS7507MXCisco 7507 Chassis MX
Sonus NetworksT3SNSonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Interface Set - 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA30)
Sonus NetworksSPS80Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
Nokia995060ANokia Cable 36 - WCPT Cable
3Com3CSFP863COM 100BASE-BX10-U, 1310TX/1550RX,SMF
10GtekXFPLXSM1310H3C XFP LX Transceiver Module
NortelNTKC0215New Nortel BCM50 Fax Suite Authorization Code
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
HPJ4859ASFP 1000Base-LX (LC/10Km/1310nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver
CiscoVIP480Versatile Interface Processor 4, Model 80
NortelCALLPILOT150REL20 Model: CP150REL20Nortel 150 Rel;2.0 w/20 MB
NortelNTBB51AA Model: DCHANNELNortel D-Channel card
Avaya700340193Partner 18D Series 2 Refurbished
10GtekGLCTCisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks
10GtekSFPGES Model: MODULECisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
FujitsuFC9525S040Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -400 ps/nm@C-B
LucentBNJ82Lucent
CiscoXENPAK10GBLR
APC - American PowerSY70K80FSYMMETRA PX 70KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco15454AD4C581 CLEI: WMOMAUGBAB
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
CiscoPAPOSOC3SM1-Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Singlemode (IR) Port
Avaya108020256 Model: 6416D
LucentLNW66 CLEI: SOI1AA0
NortelDS1404024E5
3Com3CSFP93SFP 1000Base-T (RJ45/100m/---/ Category 5) Transceiver
Polycom220011531001 Model: POLYCOMSOUNDPOINT
CiscoHWIC4ESW
CiscoPA2E32E3 SERIAL ~ 2-Port E3 Serial Port Adapter, BNC co
LucentLNW31 CLEI: SOI5KL5DAC
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentVLNC52 CLEI: NGI7ALFAAA
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
3Com3CSFP97SFP 1000Base-ZX (LC/70Km/1550nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver
NortelNTKC0097New Voice Messaging Unlimited
Avaya700340193Partner 18D Series 2 Refurbished
LucentBNJ82Lucent
CiscoVIP480Versatile Interface Processor 4, Model 80
Alcatel3GV27060DB Model: 4028IPTOUCHALCATEL 4028 IPtouch urban gray
NortelDS1405B08PSU
CiscoVIP480Versatile Interface Processor 4, Model 80
Avaya700340193Partner 18D Series 2 Refurbished
LucentBNJ47BLucent Series 1:7
HPJ4859BSFP 1000Base-LX (LC/10Km/1310nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver
NewBridge90309812Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
CiscoGLCFE100EX
NewBridge90311611CNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 DS3 CLE
Avaya700340193Partner 18D Series 2 Refurbished
Avaya700340193Partner 18D Series 2 Refurbished
CiscoGLCFE100BXD100base-bx10-d sfp 1550tx/1310RX-----40km
LucentBNJ82Lucent
Avaya700340193Partner 18D Series 2 Refurbished
CiscoPA2T32 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced
CiscoSFPGES1000base-sx mini gbic -sx with DDM
CiscoEVMHD6FXO
Sonus NetworksCNS86Sonus Networks GSX9000 High Density OC3/STM1 Circuit Network Server
NortelNTDK85AA Model: DUALFBRDTRNortel Multi Mode Dual Fiber Daughter Board
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
10GtekSFP10GSRCisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module
NortelNTKC0096New 150 Voice Messaging-64 seats Keycode
TeltronicsSEB512K Model: SEBMODEM512KSEB Site Event Buffer 512K Event Modem 2-Port
10GtekXFP10GER192IRLCisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER/-EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module for SMF, low power (2.5W)
EricssonROF137533911 Model: ELU29Ericsson MD110 16 analogue lines
LucentBNJ82Lucent
EricssonROF13753343 Model: ELU28Ericsson MD110 16 digital lines
Avaya700473697 Model: 1692power supply for Avaya conf phone
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentAKM56S2
SycamoreSN8000T
Avaya700340193Partner 18D Series 2 Refurbished
HPJ4858ASFP 1000Base-SX (LC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver
AndrewLDX6513DSVTMAndrew DualPol Antenna, 790-960MHz, 65* horizontal bandwith, RET compatible variable electrical tilt
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
Avaya700340193Partner 18D Series 2 Refurbished
3Com3CSFP853COM 100BASE-BX10-D, 1550TX/1310RX,SMF
LucentBNJ82Lucent
10GtekE10GSFPSR Model: MODULEIntel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic
CCIDIP1819850OW1S4CCI Outdoor Diplexer for 850 and 1900
CiscoGLCBXU1000basx-bx 10sfp ,1310TX/1490RX
LucentBNJ82Lucent
Cisco3825
Ericsson1KRC161145Ericsson - R4D
ADCDS3MPOPWMADC ADC DS3 WALL MOUNT CHASSIS
AndrewL4TDMPSAndrew
NewBridge90218302Newbridge Mainstreet Circuit Pack DRX-1310 (2 perrs+hsps)
CiscoRSP4ROUTE SWITCH PROCESSOR 4 ~ Cisco 7500 Series Route
10Gtek10GSFPPTWX0501
10GtekQFXQSFPDACBO1M Model: CABLEJuniper QFSP+ to four SFP+ breakout cable 1m
Avaya700473705 Model: 1692power cord for Avaya conference phone
3Com3CGBIC97GBIC 1000Base-ZX (SC/70Km/1550nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver
Avaya108164153 Model: 6408
NortelNTAB4072New BCM 400 Unified Messaging 8-Seat Software Authorization Code
CiscoGLCFE100BXU100base-bx10-u sfp 1310tx/1550rx-----40km
CiscoPAPOSOC3SM1-Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Singlemode (IR) Port
Nortel960003819010 Model: C4600Nortel Base station
Nokia469107ANokia UABA Abis Cable
Adtran1200633G4 Model: NETVANTA838Adtran NetVanta 838
Nanya TechnologyHMT112U6AFP8CG7Nanya - N0 AA
10GtekGLCEXSMD Model: CABLEMODULECisco 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF
NortelNTKC0008New BCM 400 Unified Messaging 32-Seat Software Authorization Code
NortelNT8D09AK Model: ANALOGLINECARNortel Analog MW Line Card
LucentBNJ82Lucent
CiscoCHAS7507Cisco 7507 Chassis
LucentBNJ82Lucent
CiscoVIP480Versatile Interface Processor 4, Model 80
CiscoVIP480Versatile Interface Processor 4, Model 80
Superior EssexSM12STRANDARMOREDSINGLE MODE 12 STRAND ARMORED FIBER
CommScopeTFAHUS71734IONBHigh Powered Remote Units for Cellular
3Com3CGBIC91GBIC 1000Base-SX (SC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver
LucentBNJ82Lucent
Sonus NetworksSHF10Sonus GSX9000 16-Slot Chassis
CiscoRSP16CISCO 7500 ROUTE SWITCH PROCESSOR 16
10GtekGLCSXMMDCisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
Sonus NetworksCNS30Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server - Front Card
LucentBNJ82Lucent
CiscoVIP480Versatile Interface Processor 4, Model 80
LucentBNJ82Lucent
NewBridge90218931ENewbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
AvayaNTYS05AEE6 Model: 1140EICONKEYSAvaya 1140E IP SET Icon Keys
CiscoPA2T32 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced
CiscoVIP250Versatile Interface Processor 2, Model 50
NortelNTBB02GA93New Norstar 2 Port Fiber Expansion
Nortel960003819010 Model: C4600Nortel Base station
CiscoPAPOSOC3SM1-Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Singlemode (IR) Port
DEC - DigitalDECVT520TERMINAL Model: VT520WKEYBRDDEC VT 520 Terminal w/Key Board
10GtekSFP10GLRCisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength
NewBridge90218811Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR ATM
LucentBNJ82Lucent
Avaya700340193Partner 18D Series 2 Refurbished
NortelNTDU92BD70 Model: I2004IPSETNortel
CiscoPA2E32E3 SERIAL ~ 2-Port E3 Serial Port Adapter, BNC co
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
Juniper NetworksModel: EX820048F
NortelNTDW85AA Model: OPT11FBRDTRNortel 3 Mile Fiber Receiver Board
EricssonROF137541212 Model: ELU31Ericsson MD110 4 / 8 base stations
LucentBNJ82Lucent
NortelNTKC0212New Nortel BCM50 Fax Messaging Authorization Code
Adtran4212924L1ADTRAN Total Access 924 - Router - voice card - HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP, TDM, MLPPP, - VoIP phone adapter - desktop
AvayaNTYS02BAE6 Model: 1110EIPSETAvaya 1110E IP SET
EricssonRPM7770500600Coax Cable - RBS3206
LucentWSRG20B CLEI: WMW61XOAAALucent WaveStar OCU31 Series 1:7
LucentBNJ82Lucent
CiscoPA2E32E3 SERIAL ~ 2-Port E3 Serial Port Adapter, BNC co
10GtekXFP10GLROC192SRCisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW XFP Module for SMF
CiscoPAPOSOC3SM1-Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Singlemode (IR) Port
LucentBNJ82Lucent
NortelNTN422AANortel OM3500 - Network Process
10GtekSFP10GLRArista 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module
LucentBNJ82Lucent
Nortel960003819010 Model: C4600Nortel Base station
NortelNT8D09AL Model: ANALOGCARDNortel Analog MW Line Crad
LucentBNJ82Lucent
Nokia994081BNokia SMA to M2 Cable
10GtekQFXSFPDAC1MJuniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
Nokia993747CNokia TRX to DVPA Cable
Magix/Legend/Defi108487174 Model: DEFINITYRadio Module, supports 2x wireless 9040
Tellabs8271328U CLEI: WMOMA4KCA
NortelNTCA04VPNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Sonus NetworksMTA20ASonus GSX9000HD System Timing Adapter
NortelNT0H35AB CLEI: WMANTURGAC
CiscoRSP16CISCO 7500 ROUTE SWITCH PROCESSOR 16
NewBridge90286421ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
CiscoGLCFE100BXU100base-bx10-u sfp 1310tx/1550rx---10km
Nokia993857CNokia RX RF Cable
CiscoGLCFE100BXD100base-bx10-d sfp 1550tx/1310RX--10km
NortelNTKC0014New BCM 400 Voice Messaging Key Code 32-Seat Authorization Code
Nortel960003819010 Model: C4600Nortel Base station
LucentBNJ82Lucent
Nortel960003819010 Model: C4600Nortel Base station
EricssonROF13753931611 Model: GJUL4Ericsson MD110 Group switch junct
CiscoPAPOSOC3SM1-Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Singlemode (IR) Port
LucentBNJ82Lucent
FujitsuFC9525S030Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -300 ps/nm@C-B
3Com3CGBIC93AGBIC 1000Base-T (RJ45/100m/---/ Category 5) Transceiver
FujitsuFC9607PWH1Fujitsu PW2H-HS Card
LucentBNJ82Lucent
10GtekGLCLHSMDCisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF
FujitsuFC9607AWA1Fujitsu AW2H-A1 Card
3Com3CXFP963Com 10GBASE-ER XFP ,1550nm,SMF
NortelNTCA04FQNORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Cisco2951
Nortel960003819010 Model: C4600Nortel Base station
CiscoGLCBXD1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Nortel960003819010 Model: C4600Nortel Base station
CiscoVIP480Versatile Interface Processor 4, Model 80
Cisco1941
LucentBNJ82Lucent
Adtran1202820G1 Model: 3430
Nortel960003819010 Model: C4600Nortel Base station
Kentrox77115L2T-SERV II - EA OBO
APC - American PowerSY50K80FSYMMETRA PX 50KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
NortelDJ1412B021648T
NortelDS1404090CPU
LucentBNJ82Lucent
NortelNT8B25AANAE6 Model: T7100CHARCOALNortel T7100 Charcoal NEW
LucentBNJ82Lucent
Nokia471628ANokia FSAA Flexi System Alarm Cable, 15m
LucentBNJ82Lucent
NortelNTKC0016New BCM 400 Voice Messaging Key Code Maximum Seat Authorization Code
Avaya700340193Partner 18D Series 2 Refurbished
Sonus NetworksGSX9000Sonus 16-Slot Chassis
Avaya700340193Partner 18D Series 2 Refurbished
10GtekJ4859C Model: MODULEHP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
10GtekGLCZXSM Model: MODULECisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF
LucentBNJ82Lucent
Nortel960003819010 Model: C4600Nortel Base station
CiscoSFPGEZ1000base-lx mini GBIC-ZX with DDM
CiscoVIP480Versatile Interface Processor 4, Model 80
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
Nokia994933BNokia Flexi Cable
Avaya700340193Partner 18D Series 2 Refurbished
Sonus NetworksMNA10Sonus Networks GSX9000 Management Adapter Card
Nanya TechnologyNT2GC64B8HA0NFBENanya
CiscoPAMC8E1120MULTI-CHANNEL E1/PRI-120 OHM ~ 8-Port multichannel
LucentBNJ82Lucent
ADCDS3MPOPFAADC Total Front Access DS3 Interconnect module
NewBridge90286413ANewbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
Avaya108018581 Model: 6408D
FujitsuFC9686OLS1 CLEI: WMOGAGYBAA
LucentBNJ82Lucent
NortelNTKC0221New Nortel BCM50 LAN CTE 4 Seat Authorization Code
Nortel960003819010 Model: C4600Nortel Base station
APC - American PowerSY40K80FSYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
LucentBNJ82Lucent
Wincor Nixdorf01750111501Wincor Nixdorf - - Beetle Ipos
LucentBNJ82Lucent
data probe8PKSCSMDATAPROBE
Hendry0608002FRHendry 8 port fuse panel Open box, never used- in original plastic wrap Rev
NewBridge90218801NNewbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
NortelNT6D41CA Model: PEPOWERNortel CE Power Supply
HatterasHN4000EHatteras
Avaya700340193Partner 18D Series 2 Refurbished
NortelNTBB24New Norstar Services Cartridge
NortelNTBK51AA Model: DCHANNELCARDNortel D-Channel card
Transtector1101781200MTranstect
LucentMC5D222A2 CLEI: E5MQACGTN1276 5ESS HIGH STABILITY
APC - American PowerSY80K80FSYMMETRA PX 80KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentAWR2CS11
EricssonROF137533812 Model: HDU7Ericsson MD110 Hard disc unit
Avaya700340193Partner 18D Series 2 Refurbished
Shoretel600100006 Model: IPBX12
10GtekSFP10GERCisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength
3Com3CGBIC92GBIC 1000Base-LX (SC/10Km/1310nm/Single-Mode)Transceiver
Nortel960003819010 Model: C4600Nortel Base station
LucentBNJ82Lucent
Nokia993856CNokia RF to M6HA Cable
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
CiscoPA2E32E3 SERIAL ~ 2-Port E3 Serial Port Adapter, BNC co
CiscoPKSFP10GSRCisco
Lucent44WW63Lucent
3Com3CSFP92SFP 1000Base-LX (LC/10Km/1310nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver
10GtekJD092B Model: MODULEHP 3Com 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver 850nm 300M
Adtran4242924L1ADTRAN Total Access 924e - Router - voice card - HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP, TDM, MLPPP, - VoIP phone adapter - desktop
CiscoVIP480Versatile Interface Processor 4, Model 80
Not Listed993857CRX RF Cable, 7"
NortelNTKC0216New Nortel BCM50 VPIM AMIS Message Networking Authorization Code
10GtekSFPH10GBCU5M Model: CABLECisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ passive Twinax cable, 5 meters
HPJ4858BSFP 1000Base-SX (LC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver
IBM3573F4HIBM
10GtekJ9150A Model: MODULEHP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR Transceiver
EricssonROF13753502 Model: R5DCEricsson MD110 RG5DC ring tone generator and PSU
Nortel960003819010 Model: C4600Nortel Base station
NortelDS1404037100BASEFX
Juniper NetworksES2GE8S1IOAWe have Juniper and IBM . Make an offer
Polycom220007880001Polycom SoundStation 2W - Brand New in Box
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
LucentBNJ82Lucent
3Com3CXFP923Com 10GBASE-LR XFP ,1310nm,SMF
NortelDS1402002CHASSIS6


Request A Quote | | | 1-877-878-9134

No comments:

Post a Comment